Svinninge IF

1924

Efterår 2020

Dag Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude
Mandag 10-08-2020 18:30 Damesenior +15/C 8 mands Svinninge IF Tuse Næs BK
tirsdag 11-08-2020 18:00 U16/U15 Piger 8-mands (05-06) Efterår/Pulje 3 Svinninge IF Dianalund IF
onsdag 12-08-2020 18:00 Oldboys 1 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Hørve IF
onsdag 12-08-2020 19:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (08) Efterår/Pulje 4 Svinninge IF Taastrup FC
torsdag 13-08-2020 17:00 U12C drenge DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Tuse IF 1
lørdag 15-08-2020 13:00 Serie 4/Pulje 9 11 mands Svinninge IF Gørlev IF
Mandag 17-08-2020 19:00 Oldboys 2 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Rørvig 2
onsdag 19-08-2020 18:00 Oldboys 1 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Rørvig 1
torsdag 20-08-2020 17:30 U12/13 C Piger DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Fårevejle BK
torsdag 20-08-2020 18:30 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF TFC Odsherred
tirsdag 25-08-2020 18:00 U16/U15 Piger 8-mands (05-06) Efterår/Pulje 3 Svinninge IF IF Frem Bjæverskov
onsdag 26-08-2020 18:00 Oldboys 1 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Gislinge BK
onsdag 26-08-2020 19:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (08) Efterår/Pulje 4 Svinninge IF Gislinge BK
Mandag 31-08-2020 18:30 Damesenior +15/C 8 mands Svinninge IF Vipperød BK Old girls
Mandag 31-08-2020 19:00 Oldboys 2 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Kundby
           
torsdag 03-09-2020 17:30 U12/13 C Piger DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Raklev G&I
lørdag 05-09-2020 13:00 Serie 4/Pulje 9 11 mands Svinninge IF Føllenslev-Særslev IF
lørdag 05-09-2020 15:00 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF Jernløse BK
onsdag 09-09-2020 18:00 Oldboys 1 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Tuse Næs BK
onsdag 09-09-2020 18:30 U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (08) Efterår/Pulje 4 Svinninge IF Tuse IF
torsdag 10-09-2020 17:00 U12C drenge DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Jernløse BK
torsdag 10-09-2020 18:30 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF Vipperød BK
Mandag 14-09-2020 19:00 Oldboys 2 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF Undløse/Søndersted
tirsdag 15-09-2020 18:00 U16/U15 Piger 8-mands (05-06) Efterår/Pulje 3 Svinninge IF Mørkøv IF
torsdag 17-09-2020 17:30 U12/13 C Piger DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Hashøj IF (TRUKKET)
lørdag 19-09-2020 13:00 Serie 4/Pulje 9 11 mands Svinninge IF Årby GI
Mandag 21-09-2020 18:30 Damesenior +15/C 8 mands Svinninge IF Hvidebæk IF
torsdag 24-09-2020 17:00 U12C drenge DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Slagelse IK
lørdag 26-09-2020 15:00 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF Holbæk B&I
Mandag 28-09-2020 19:00 Oldboys 2 odsherredturneringen - 7-mands Svinninge IF SIF Holbæk
tirsdag 29-09-2020 18:00 U16/U15 Piger 8-mands (05-06) Efterår/Pulje 3 Svinninge IF Højby IF
onsdag 30-09-2020 17:30 U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (08) Efterår/Pulje 4 Svinninge IF Kalundborg GB
           
torsdag 01-10-2020 17:00 U12C drenge DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Gislinge BK
torsdag 01-10-2020 17:30 U12/13 C Piger DGI 8 mands Svinninge IF Tuse IF 1
lørdag 03-10-2020 13:00 Serie 4/Pulje 9 11 mands Svinninge IF FC Kalundborg
lørdag 10-10-2020 15:00 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF Fårevejle BK
lørdag 17-10-2020 13:00 Serie 4/Pulje 9 11 mands Svinninge IF Svebølle BI 2016
Mandag 19-10-2020 18:30 Damesenior +15/C 8 mands Svinninge IF Gislinge BK
torsdag 22-10-2020 18:00 Serie 3 /Pulje 6 11 mands Svinninge IF Tølløse BK